CO-CHAIRS

 
Jessica Du     Co-Chair

Jessica Du Co-Chair

Billy Schwartz     Co-Chair
 

ADVISORY BOARD

Tanya Tran     Licensee, Advisory Board Chair

Tanya Tran Licensee, Advisory Board Chair

Mugaya Bagambiire   PM Advisor
Nathan Utioh     Productions Advisor

Nathan Utioh Productions Advisor

Adam Say   Sponsorship Advisor

Adam Say Sponsorship Advisor

Not pictured: Kaycee Leigh, Marketing Advisor; Nancy Taylor, Logistics Advisor; Dumitru Onceanu, Speakers Advisor

 

SpeakerS TEAM

Sarah Babbitt   Speakers Lead

Sarah Babbitt Speakers Lead

Claire Mahony   Speakers Coordinator

Claire Mahony Speakers Coordinator

Jaclyn Cossarini     Speakers Coordinator

Jaclyn Cossarini Speakers Coordinator

Sophia Mauritz   Speakers Coordinator

Sophia Mauritz Speakers Coordinator

 

Productions TEAM

Nick Cormier   Productions Lead

Nick Cormier Productions Lead

Olivier Rinfret   Set Manager

Olivier Rinfret Set Manager

Genevieve Hayes   Set Manager

Genevieve Hayes Set Manager

Allison Kondal   Engagement Project Manager

Allison Kondal Engagement Project Manager

 
Song Yi   Stage Manager

Song Yi Stage Manager

Max Eisen     Technical Manager

Max Eisen Technical Manager

 
 

Sponsorship TEAM

Heleena Jerath   Sponsorship Lead

Heleena Jerath Sponsorship Lead

Montana Lim   Sponsorship Coordinator

Montana Lim Sponsorship Coordinator

Josephine Liu   Sponsorship Coordinator

Josephine Liu Sponsorship Coordinator

Robin Scheeren   Sponsorship Coordinator

Robin Scheeren Sponsorship Coordinator

 

Logistics TEAM

Julia Bourque   Logistics Lead

Julia Bourque Logistics Lead

Samantha Simpson   Logistics Coordinator

Samantha Simpson Logistics Coordinator

Hannah Casola   Logistics Coordinator

Hannah Casola Logistics Coordinator

Rachel Adams   Delegates & Volunteers Coordinator

Rachel Adams Delegates & Volunteers Coordinator

 

Project Management & Events

 
Ben Kingscott     Project Manager

Ben Kingscott Project Manager

Miranda Dell’Anna     Events Coordinator

Miranda Dell’Anna Events Coordinator

 
 

MarketinG TEAM

Elly Lapp   Marketing Lead

Elly Lapp Marketing Lead

Victoria Shum   Graphic Designer

Victoria Shum Graphic Designer

Michelle Wong   Graphic Designer

Michelle Wong Graphic Designer

Catia Marceau   Multimedia Manager

Catia Marceau Multimedia Manager

Duncan Glancy   Videographer

Duncan Glancy Videographer

 
 
 
 

FIRST YEAR REPS

 
Nathaniel Loh   First Year Representative

Nathaniel Loh First Year Representative

Margret Lo   First Year Representative

Margret Lo First Year Representative